大会結果
第44回八尾市バドミントン団体リーグ戦結果と次回参加クラス | ||||||||
クラス | 順位 | 45回 | チーム名 | クラス | 順位 | 45回 | チーム名 | |
M1部 | 1 | BC高美(A) | M3部 | 1 | ↑ | BC高美(B) | ||
M1部 | 2 | 久宝寺 シャトルズ |
M3部 | 2 | 中西てい BD同好会 |
|||
M1部 | 3 | まあぶる KID’S |
M3部 | 3 | 八尾SOS | |||
M1部 | 4 | 南山本小PTA バドミントンクラブ(A) |
M3部 | 4 | 八尾小クラブ | |||
M1部 | 5 | マーベラス | M3部 | 5 | ↓棄権 | ふぁいぶ | ||
M1部 | 6 | コクヨクラブ | M3部 | 6 | ↓棄権 | 志紀 バドミントンクラブ(B) |
||
M1部 | 7 | 志紀 バドミントンクラブ(A) |
M3部 | 7 | ↓棄権 | 八尾 翠翔高校 |
||
M1部 | 8 | ↓棄権 | YSMBD同好会 | M3部 | 8 | |||
M2部 | 1 | ↑ | 北山本 バドミントンクラブ |
M4部 | 1 | ↑ | TRICK STAR | |
M2部 | 2 | みどり バドミントンクラブ |
M4部 | 2 | ↑ | 南高安 バドミントンクラブ |
||
M2部 | 3 | victoire | M4部 | 3 | ↑ | DenDen八尾 水曜会 |
||
M2部 | 4 | エトワール | M4部 | 4位以下未確定 | 桂クラブ | |||
M2部 | 5 | シャープ | M4部 | 志紀小PTA | ||||
M2部 | 6 | 亀井クラブ | M4部 | 八尾高校 | ||||
M2部 | 7 | 高美南BC | M4部 | 東山本小 PTA |
||||
M2部 | 8 | ↓ | 南山本小PTA バドミントンクラブ(B) |
M4部 | 大阪経済 法科大学 |
|||
M4部 | 山本高校 | |||||||
M4部 | 曙川中学校 PTA |
|||||||
クラス | 順位 | 45回 | チーム名 | クラス | 順位 | 45回 | チーム名 | |
W1部 | 1 | 中之島クラブ | W5部 | 1 | ↑ | MOCO MOCO-2 | ||
W1部 | 2 | みどり バドミントンクラブ |
W5部 | 2 | ↑ | 大正 かっつーん(A) |
||
W1部 | 3 | Light | W5部 | 3 | 桂クラブ | |||
W1部 | 4 | チームX | W5部 | 4 | Happiness (B) |
|||
W1部 | 5 | マーベラス | W5部 | 5 | 上之島小 バドミントンクラブ |
|||
W1部 | 6 | ペパーミント | W5部 | 6 | 志紀小PTA(A) | |||
W1部 | 7 | 八尾高校 | W5部 | 7 | 高美南BC | |||
W1部 | 8 | ↓ | Happiness (A) |
W5部 | 8 | 曙川東小 バドミントンクラブ |
||
W2部 | 1 | ↑ | フリーランス | W6部 | 1 | ↑ | 八尾北高校 | |
W2部 | 2 | 南山本 シャトル(A) |
W6部 | 2 | ↑ | カサブランカ | ||
W2部 | 3 | 志紀 バドミントンクラブ(A) |
W6部 | 3 | RBC(B) | |||
W2部 | 4 | 南高安 バドミントンクラブ(A) |
W6部 | 4 | サン シャイン |
|||
W2部 | 5 | 南高安 バドミントンクラブ(B) |
W6部 | 5 | 八尾小 クラブ(B) |
|||
W2部 | 6 | 八尾 翠翔高校 |
W6部 | 6 | 北山本 バドミントンクラブ(B) |
|||
W2部 | 7 | 八尾小 クラブ(A) |
W6部 | 7 | victoire | |||
W2部 | 8 | ↓ | 北山本 バドミントンクラブ(A) |
W6部 | 8 | ↓棄権 | victoire 2 | |
W3部 | 1 | ↑ | BC高美 | W7部 | 1 | ↑ | 南山本 シャトル(B) |
|
W3部 | 2 | 亀井クラブ | W7部 | 2 | ↑ | 東中 | ||
W3部 | 3 | YSMBD同好会 | W7部 | 3 | ↑ | 刑部小PTA バドミントンクラブ(B) |
||
W3部 | 4 | 久宝寺 シャトルズ |
W7部 | 4位以下未確定 | 用和小PTA | |||
W3部 | 5 | 志紀 バドミントンクラブ(B) |
W7部 | OH!羽打 | ||||
W3部 | 6 | 山本高校 | W7部 | エトワール (B) |
||||
W3部 | 7 | 永畑 バドミントンクラブ(A) |
W7部 | 志紀小PTA(B) | ||||
W7部 | TRICK STAR | |||||||
W4部 | 1 | ↑ | エトワール (A) |
W7部 | 高安西小学校 B.C(B) |
|||
W4部 | 2 | 高安西小学校 B.C(A) |
W7部 | 永畑 バドミントンクラブ(B) |
||||
W4部 | 3 | 亀井小 かめミントン’S |
W7部 | 東山本小PTA (B) |
||||
W4部 | 4 | たんぽぽ | W7部 | |||||
W4部 | 5 | 刑部小PTA バドミントンクラブ(A) |
||||||
W4部 | 6 | オーロラBC | ||||||
W4部 | 7 | 東山本小PTA (A) |
||||||
W4部 | 8 | |||||||